Classificações Gerais
41º Troféu CM Oeiras
09 nov 2023
Posição | Dorsal | Atleta | Entidade | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 3055 | Tiago Sánchez | Grupo Musical 1º Dezembro Queijas | 148 |
2º | 3072 | MANUEL FILIPE | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 97 |
3º | 3191 | JOSÉ MARIA BRANDÃO | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 95 |
4º | 3058 | TIAGO PINTO | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 85 |
5º | 3216 | Pedro Bica | Sociedade de Educação e Recreio "Os Unidos de Leceia" | 73 |
6º | 3151 | Andre Sousa | Associação Run Tejo | 55 |
7º | 3101 | Afonso Canto | Grupo Desportivo de Barcarena | 46 |
8º | 3192 | Rafael Simões | Individual | 37 |
9º | 3009 | Djálano Marujo | Sociedade de Educação e Recreio "Os Unidos de Leceia" | 36 |
9º | 3011 | Richandro Marujo | Sociedade de Educação e Recreio "Os Unidos de Leceia" | 36 |
10º | 3143 | Duarte Vaz | Associação Run Tejo | 31 |
10º | 3125 | salvador Resende | Sport Ponto Come | 31 |
11º | 3049 | Gustavo Mamede | Sociedade de Educação e Recreio "Os Unidos de Leceia" | 30 |
12º | 3057 | JOAO PIMENTA | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 27 |
13º | 3080 | GABRIEL FERNANDES | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 23 |
14º | 3228 | David Rodrigues | Sociedade de Educação e Recreio "Os Unidos de Leceia" | 21 |
15º | 3190 | Felipe Seteles | Sociedade de Educação e Recreio "Os Unidos de Leceia" | 19 |
15º | 3132 | Tiago Atilano | Sport Ponto Come | 19 |
16º | 3142 | Guilherme Oliveira | Grupo Desportivo de Barcarena | 17 |
16º | 3174 | RODRIGO LOPES | Associação Cultural e Recreativa da Ribeira da Lage | 17 |
17º | 3159 | JOÃO DOMINGUEZ | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 16 |
17º | 3263 | TIAGO SANTOS | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 16 |
18º | 3274 | Dinis Miranda | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 15 |
19º | 3052 | Luís A. Silva | Sociedade de Educação e Recreio "Os Unidos de Leceia" | 13 |
20º | 3010 | Santiago Marujo | Sociedade de Educação e Recreio "Os Unidos de Leceia" | 12 |
21º | 3018 | Edson Có | Sociedade de Educação e Recreio "Os Unidos de Leceia" | 11 |
22º | 3181 | Guilherme Nunes | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 10 |
22º | 3214 | RODRIGO ABREU | CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO | 10 |
23º | 3266 | André Verissimo | GMCJamor | 9 |
23º | 3233 | Miguel Silva | Individual | 9 |
23º | 3198 | Pedro Cascão | Atlético Clube de Porto Salvo | 9 |
24º | 3074 | FRANCISCO MACHADO | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 8 |
24º | 3150 | Gabriel Ferreira | Associação Run Tejo | 8 |
24º | 3168 | Gil Leão Fernandes | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 8 |
24º | 3232 | Rodrigo Santos | Individual | 8 |
25º | 3199 | David Cascão | Atlético Clube de Porto Salvo | 7 |
25º | 3272 | Gonçalo Barata | Sport Ponto Come | 7 |
25º | 3225 | Rodrigo Candeias | Sport Ponto Come | 7 |
26º | 3065 | LEONARDO MADUREIRA | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 6 |
26º | 3006 | Martim Monteiro | Sociedade de Educação e Recreio "Os Unidos de Leceia" | 6 |
27º | 3056 | Guilherme Cameira | Atlético Clube de Porto Salvo | 5 |
27º | 3160 | GUILHERME CARRONDO | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 5 |
27º | 3286 | JAIME BACALHAU | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 5 |
27º | 3276 | Wilson Gueba | Associação Run Tejo | 5 |
28º | 3205 | Lourenço Santos | Sociedade de Educação e Recreio "Os Unidos de Leceia" | 4 |
29º | 3253 | Dinis Pedroso | Grupo Desportivo de Barcarena | 3 |
29º | 3281 | GONÇALO RAMOS | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 3 |
30º | 3075 | DUARTE PENA | Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube | 2 |
30º | 3291 | KRISTIAN MAJOR | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 2 |
30º | 3280 | RODRIGO TRALHÃO | Associação Desportiva NucleOeiras - ADNO | 2 |
31º | 3176 | FRANCISCO PATINHO | Associação de Moradores 18 de Maio | 0 |